Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Nov 1 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Nov 1 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Nov 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ Peninsula Shores
Nov 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ Peninsula Shores
Nov 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Nov 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Nov 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ Peninsula Shores
Nov 1 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
2
3
4
5
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final 10:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Nov 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final 10:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Nov 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Kincardine, Semi Final 10:30 am
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Kincardine, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Nov 5 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ Kincardine, Semi Final
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Kincardine, Semi Final 10:30 am
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Kincardine, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Nov 5 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ Kincardine, Semi Final
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final 11:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Nov 5 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Peninsula Shores @ Walkerton, Semi Final 12:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Peninsula Shores @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Peninsula Shores @ Walkerton, Semi Final
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ Kincardine, Semi Final 1:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ Kincardine, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Nov 5 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Georgian Bay @ Kincardine, Semi Final
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final @ St. Mary's
Nov 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final @ St. Mary's
Nov 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Walkerton @ Kincardine, Playoff Final 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Walkerton @ Kincardine, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Walkerton @ Kincardine, Playoff Final
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Playoff Final 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Nov 5 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Kincardine @ Walkerton, Playoff Final
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final 9:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Nov 5 @ 9:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
7
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
23
24
25
28
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 12:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ Peninsula Shores
Nov 28 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Owen Sound @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 12:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ Peninsula Shores
Nov 28 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Owen Sound @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 12:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ Peninsula Shores
Nov 28 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Owen Sound @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Nov 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Nov 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Nov 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Nov 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Nov 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Nov 28 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Nov 28 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Nov 28 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Bruce Peninsula, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Bruce Peninsula, Regular Season @ Bruce Peninsula
Nov 28 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Owen Sound @ Bruce Peninsula, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Nov 28 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Nov 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Walkerton @ Kincardine, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Walkerton @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Nov 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Walkerton @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Nov 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Kincardine, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Nov 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Walkerton @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ Peninsula Shores
Nov 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Nov 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Nov 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Nov 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Nov 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
29
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Owen Sound @ Walkerton, Regular Season 8:30 am
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Owen Sound @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Nov 29 @ 8:30 am – 10:00 am
Owen Sound @ Walkerton, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Owen Sound @ Walkerton, Regular Season 8:30 am
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Owen Sound @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Nov 29 @ 8:30 am – 10:00 am
Owen Sound @ Walkerton, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Owen Sound @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season 12:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Owen Sound @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Nov 29 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Owen Sound @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Nov 29 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Kincardine @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Kincardine @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Nov 29 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Kincardine @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Kincardine @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Kincardine @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Nov 29 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Kincardine @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Nov 29 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Nov 29 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Nov 29 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Nov 29 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Nov 29 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Bruce Peninsula @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Bruce Peninsula @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ Peninsula Shores
Nov 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Bruce Peninsula @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Bruce Peninsula @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ Peninsula Shores
Nov 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Nov 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Nov 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Nov 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Nov 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Nov 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Nov 29 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Nov 29 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Nov 29 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season
30