Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
7
Volleyball : Junior Girls A,Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final 10:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls A,Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Feb 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final
Volleyball : Senior Girls A,Georgian Bay @ Walkerton, Semi Final 10:00 am
Volleyball : Senior Girls A,Georgian Bay @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Feb 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Georgian Bay @ Walkerton, Semi Final
Volleyball : Junior Girls A,Peninsula Shores @ Walkerton, Semi Final 11:30 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls A,Peninsula Shores @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Feb 7 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Peninsula Shores @ Walkerton, Semi Final
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Bruce Peninsula @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Bruce Peninsula @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Feb 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls A,Georgian Bay @ Walkerton, Playoff Final 1:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls A,Georgian Bay @ Walkerton, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Feb 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ Walkerton, Playoff Final
Volleyball : Junior Girls A,Kincardine @ Peninsula Shores, Preliminary Round 1:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls A,Kincardine @ Peninsula Shores, Preliminary Round @ Walkerton
Feb 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Kincardine @ Peninsula Shores, Preliminary Round
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Walkerton @ Kincardine, Regular Season 1:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Walkerton @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Feb 7 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Walkerton @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season 1:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Feb 7 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Feb 7 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls A,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Playoff Final 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls A,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Feb 7 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Kincardine @ Walkerton, Playoff Final
Basketball: Senior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Feb 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Feb 7 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm
St. Mary’s @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls A,Kincardine @ Peninsula Shores, Semi Final 11:30 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls A,Kincardine @ Peninsula Shores, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Feb 7 @ 11:30 pm – 1:00 am
Kincardine @ Peninsula Shores, Semi Final
8
9
10
11
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final 3:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final @ Grey Highlands
Feb 11 @ 3:00 am – 4:30 am
Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final 9:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ John Diefenbaker
Feb 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final 10:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final @ John Diefenbaker
Feb 11 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final 11:30 am
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final @ Georgian Bay
Feb 11 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final 1:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final @ Georgian Bay
Feb 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final 1:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Feb 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ John Diefenbaker
Feb 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Bruce Peninsula, Semi Final 2:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Bruce Peninsula, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Feb 11 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Walkerton @ Bruce Peninsula, Semi Final
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Walkerton, Playoff Final 4:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Walkerton, Playoff Final @ Georgian Bay
Feb 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ Walkerton, Playoff Final
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final 4:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final @ John Diefenbaker
Feb 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Georgian Bay, Playoff Final 5:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Georgian Bay, Playoff Final @ Georgian Bay
Feb 11 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 11 @ 7:00 pm
Walkerton @ Georgian Bay, Playoff Final
13
14
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,TBD2 @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final 2:00 am
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,TBD2 @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Feb 14 @ 2:00 am – 3:30 am
TBD2 @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,TBD1 @ Sacred Heart, Playoff Final 4:30 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,TBD1 @ Sacred Heart, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Feb 14 @ 4:30 am – 6:00 am
TBD1 @ Sacred Heart, Playoff Final
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final 10:00 am
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Feb 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Walkerton, Semi Final 10:00 am
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Feb 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Owen Sound @ Walkerton, Semi Final
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final 11:30 am
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Feb 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final 11:30 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Feb 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Owen Sound @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final 1:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Feb 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final 2:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Feb 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Grey Highlands @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final 4:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final @ St. Mary's
Feb 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final 5:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final @ St. Mary's
Feb 14 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm
Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final
15
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final 9:00 am
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Saugeen, Semi Final 9:00 am
Curling: Varsity Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
St. Mary’s @ Saugeen, Semi Final
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final 9:00 am
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ Saugeen, Semi Final 9:00 am
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Walkerton @ Saugeen, Semi Final
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Saugeen, Playoff Final 12:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Saugeen, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Feb 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ Saugeen, Playoff Final
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kincardine @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final 12:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kincardine @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Feb 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Kincardine @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Saugeen, Playoff Final 12:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Saugeen, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Feb 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ Saugeen, Playoff Final
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Semi Final 12:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Semi Final
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Owen Sound, Semi Final 2:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Owen Sound, Semi Final @ Owen Sound
Feb 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Walkerton @ Owen Sound, Semi Final
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Feb 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Feb 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Walkerton @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Walkerton @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final @ Owen Sound
Feb 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Walkerton @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final 6:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final @ Owen Sound
Feb 15 @ 6:00 pm – Feb 15 @ 7:30 pm
Walkerton @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28