Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
4
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Saugeen, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Walkerton @ Saugeen, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Walkerton @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Walkerton @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Walkerton @ Saugeen, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Walkerton @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Walkerton @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Kincardine, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Dec 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Walkerton @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Walkerton @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Walkerton @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Bruce Peninsula @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Bruce Peninsula @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ Peninsula Shores
Dec 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 4 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 4 @ 7:00 pm
Georgian Bay @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
5
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Bruce Peninsula, Regular Season 1:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Bruce Peninsula, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 5 @ 1:00 am – 2:30 am
Grey Highlands @ Bruce Peninsula, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season 2:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 5 @ 2:00 am – 3:30 am
Bruce Peninsula @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Sacred Heart @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 10:30 am
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Sacred Heart @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 5 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Sacred Heart @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 11:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 5 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season 12:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 5 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Peninsula Shores @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Peninsula Shores @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 5 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Peninsula Shores @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 5 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 1:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 5 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Owen Sound @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Owen Sound @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Dec 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Owen Sound @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Walkerton @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Peninsula Shores @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Peninsula Shores @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Peninsula Shores @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Dec 5 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ Saugeen, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Walkerton @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Dec 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Dec 5 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 5 @ 7:00 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 5 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 5 @ 7:00 pm
Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Regular Season
7
8
9
11
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Owen Sound @ Kincardine, Regular Season 1:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Owen Sound @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Dec 11 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Owen Sound @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Walkerton @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Peninsula Shores @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Dec 11 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 11 @ 7:00 pm
Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
12
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season 10:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season 10:00 am
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 11:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 12 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season 11:00 am
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 12 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 12:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 12:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Dec 12 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Dec 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm
Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm
Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
14
15
16
18
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Dec 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Dec 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Walkerton, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Dec 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ Walkerton, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Dec 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Dec 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Owen Sound @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Owen Sound @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Dec 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Owen Sound @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ Bruce Peninsula, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ Bruce Peninsula, Regular Season @ Bruce Peninsula
Dec 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Peninsula Shores @ Bruce Peninsula, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Dec 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season 4:00 pm
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Dec 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 18 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 18 @ 7:00 pm
Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Owen Sound @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season 5:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Owen Sound @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Dec 18 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 18 @ 7:00 pm
Owen Sound @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
19
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Peninsula Shores @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 2:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Peninsula Shores @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 19 @ 2:00 am – 3:30 am
Peninsula Shores @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Peninsula Shores @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 2:00 am
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Peninsula Shores @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 19 @ 2:00 am – 3:30 am
Peninsula Shores @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 3:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 19 @ 3:00 am – 4:30 am
St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season 3:00 am
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 19 @ 3:00 am – 4:30 am
St. Mary’s @ Peninsula Shores, Regular Season
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 4:00 am
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 19 @ 4:00 am – 5:30 am
St. Mary’s @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 4:00 am
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 19 @ 4:00 am – 5:30 am
St. Mary’s @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Kincardine @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 10:30 am
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Kincardine @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 19 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Kincardine @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Kincardine @ Owen Sound, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Kincardine @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 19 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Kincardine @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 19 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 19 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Walkerton @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Saugeen @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Saugeen @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Dec 19 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Saugeen @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 19 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31