Calendar

11 Mon
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:00 am Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final @ Grey Highlands
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final @ Grey Highlands
Feb 11 @ 2:00 am – 3:30 am
Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final
8:00 am Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ John Diefenbaker
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ John Diefenbaker
Feb 11 @ 8:00 am – 9:30 am
Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
9:00 am Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final @ John Diefenbaker
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final @ John Diefenbaker
Feb 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final
10:30 am Basketball: Junior Boys ,Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final @ Georgian Bay
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final @ Georgian Bay
Feb 11 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final
12:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final @ Georgian Bay
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final @ Georgian Bay
Feb 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Kincardine @ Georgian Bay, Semi Final
12:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Feb 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final
1:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ John Diefenbaker
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ John Diefenbaker
Feb 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final
1:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Bruce Peninsula, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Bruce Peninsula, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Feb 11 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Walkerton @ Bruce Peninsula, Semi Final
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Walkerton, Playoff Final @ Georgian Bay
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Walkerton, Playoff Final @ Georgian Bay
Feb 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ Walkerton, Playoff Final
3:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final @ John Diefenbaker
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final @ John Diefenbaker
Feb 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Georgian Bay, Playoff Final @ Georgian Bay
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ Georgian Bay, Playoff Final @ Georgian Bay
Feb 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Walkerton @ Georgian Bay, Playoff Final