Calendar

13 Tue
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
9:00 am Curling: Varsity Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Curling: Varsity Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Semi Final
9:00 am Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final
9:00 am Curling: Varsity Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Curling: Varsity Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final
9:00 am Curling: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Walkerton @ Saugeen, Semi Final
10:00 am Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Feb 13 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Georgian Bay @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final
11:30 am Basketball: Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Feb 13 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
12:00 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Curling: Varsity Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Kincardine, Semi Final
12:00 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Feb 13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final
12:00 pm Curling: Varsity Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Curling: Varsity Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Walkerton, Semi Final
12:00 pm Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Feb 13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final
1:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Feb 13 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ Walkerton, Semi Final
1:30 pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Feb 13 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
2:00 pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Feb 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Kincardine, Regular Season
2:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Feb 13 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Kincardine @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
3:00 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Playoff Final
3:00 pm Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Playoff Final
4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ Georgian Bay, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ Georgian Bay, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Feb 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Saugeen @ Georgian Bay, Playoff Final
5:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Feb 13 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 13 @ 7:00 pm
Kincardine @ Walkerton, Playoff Final