Calendar

16 Fri
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
1:01 am Volleyball : Junior Girls ,TBD2 @ TBD1, Playoff Final @ TBA
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,TBD2 @ TBD1, Playoff Final @ TBA
Feb 16 @ 1:01 am – 2:31 am
TBD2 @ TBD1, Playoff Final
1:01 am Volleyball : Senior Girls ,TBD2 @ TBD1, Playoff Final @ TBA
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,TBD2 @ TBD1, Playoff Final @ TBA
Feb 16 @ 1:01 am – 2:31 am
TBD2 @ TBD1, Playoff Final
10:00 am Basketball: Junior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Feb 16 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Grey Highlands @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final
11:30 am Basketball: Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Feb 16 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
1:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Feb 16 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final
2:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Senior Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Feb 16 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
John Diefenbaker @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ John Diefenbaker, Playoff Final @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ John Diefenbaker, Playoff Final @ Sacred Heart
Feb 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Saugeen @ John Diefenbaker, Playoff Final
5:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final @ Sacred Heart
Feb 16 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 16 @ 7:00 pm
Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final