Calendar

19 Wed
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
1:01 am Volleyball : Junior Girls ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ TBA
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ TBA
Feb 19 @ 1:01 am – 2:31 am
TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final
10:00 am Basketball: Junior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Grey Highlands @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final
10:00 am Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ TBA
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Owen Sound @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ TBA
Feb 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Owen Sound @ Walkerton, Semi Final
10:00 am Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ Owen Sound
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ Owen Sound
Feb 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
11:30 am Basketball: Junior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Basketball: Junior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 19 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
St. Mary’s @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final
11:30 am Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Owen Sound, Semi Final @ Owen Sound
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Owen Sound, Semi Final @ Owen Sound
Feb 19 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Sacred Heart @ Owen Sound, Semi Final
11:30 am Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Kincardine, Semi Final @ TBA
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Kincardine, Semi Final @ TBA
Feb 19 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
St. Mary’s @ Kincardine, Semi Final
1:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Grey Highlands @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 19 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ Saugeen, Semi Final
1:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Girls ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ TBA
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ TBA
Feb 19 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final
2:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Basketball: Senior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ Saugeen
Feb 19 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Mary’s @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final
4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Basketball: Junior Boys ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Feb 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final
5:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Basketball: Senior Boys ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ Saugeen
Feb 19 @ 5:30 pm – Feb 19 @ 7:00 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final