Calendar

22 Tue
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
1:01 am Soccer: Varsity Boys ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final @ TBA
Soccer: Varsity Boys ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final @ TBA
May 22 @ 1:01 am – 2:31 am
TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final
1:01 am Soccer: Varsity Boys ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Soccer: Varsity Boys ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final @ Walkerton
May 22 @ 1:01 am – 2:31 am
TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final
9:30 am Soccer: Varsity Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
Soccer: Varsity Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
May 22 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Grey Highlands @ Walkerton, Semi Final
9:30 am Soccer: Varsity Girls ,Kincardine @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
Soccer: Varsity Girls ,Kincardine @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
May 22 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Kincardine @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
9:30 am Soccer: Varsity Girls ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
Soccer: Varsity Girls ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
May 22 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final
10:00 am Rugby: Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final @ Grey Highlands
Rugby: Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final @ Grey Highlands
May 22 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Sacred Heart @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final
11:00 am Rugby: Senior Boys ,Owen Sound @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Grey Highlands
Rugby: Senior Boys ,Owen Sound @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Grey Highlands
May 22 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Owen Sound @ Saugeen, Semi Final
11:15 am Soccer: Varsity Boys ,Saugeen @ Owen Sound, Semi Final @ Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
Soccer: Varsity Boys ,Saugeen @ Owen Sound, Semi Final @ Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
May 22 @ 11:15 am – 12:45 pm
Saugeen @ Owen Sound, Semi Final
11:15 am Soccer: Varsity Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
Soccer: Varsity Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
May 22 @ 11:15 am – 12:45 pm
St. Mary’s @ Walkerton, Semi Final
1:00 pm Rugby: Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final @ Grey Highlands
Rugby: Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final @ Grey Highlands
May 22 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final
2:00 pm Rugby: Senior Boys ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final @ Grey Highlands
Rugby: Senior Boys ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final @ Grey Highlands
May 22 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Playoff Final
2:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
Soccer: Varsity Boys ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
May 22 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final