Calendar

4 Sun 5 Mon 6 Tue 7 Wed 8 Thu 9 Fri 10 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
10:00 am Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Nov 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
10:30 am Basketball: Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Kincardine, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Bruce Peninsula @ Kincardine, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Nov 5 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ Kincardine, Semi Final
11:00 am Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Nov 5 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Semi Final
12:00 pm Basketball: Junior Girls ,Peninsula Shores @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Peninsula Shores @ Walkerton, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Peninsula Shores @ Walkerton, Semi Final
1:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ Kincardine, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Georgian Bay @ Kincardine, Semi Final @ Walkerton
Nov 5 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Georgian Bay @ Kincardine, Semi Final
2:00 pm Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final @ St. Mary's
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final @ St. Mary's
Nov 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Saugeen @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final
2:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final @ St. Mary's
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final @ St. Mary's
Nov 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Saugeen, Playoff Final
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Girls ,Walkerton @ Kincardine, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Walkerton @ Kincardine, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Walkerton @ Kincardine, Playoff Final
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Playoff Final @ Walkerton
Nov 5 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Kincardine @ Walkerton, Playoff Final
9:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final @ St. Mary's
Nov 5 @ 9:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ St. Mary’s, Semi Final
10:30 am Basketball: Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Nov 6 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Grey Highlands @ Saugeen, Semi Final
12:00 pm Basketball: Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ John Diefenbaker, Semi Final
1:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Nov 6 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Grey Highlands @ Sacred Heart, Semi Final
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Saugeen, Semi Final @ Sacred Heart
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Saugeen, Semi Final
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final @ Sacred Heart
Nov 6 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final
6:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final @ Sacred Heart
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – Nov 6 @ 7:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ St. Mary’s, Playoff Final