Calendar

9 Sun 10 Mon 11 Tue 12 Wed 13 Thu 14 Fri 15 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Dec 14 10:47 am
3:00 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Curling: Varsity Boys ,John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
3:00 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Owen Sound @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Owen Sound @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Dec 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Owen Sound @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Dec 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Saugeen @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Saugeen @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Dec 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Saugeen @ Walkerton, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Dec 10 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 10 @ 7:00 pm
Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Saugeen @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Dec 10 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 10 @ 7:00 pm
Saugeen @ Walkerton, Regular Season
1:30 pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Owen Sound @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Ice Hockey: Varsity Boys BAA,Owen Sound @ Kincardine, Regular Season @ Kincardine
Dec 11 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Owen Sound @ Kincardine, Regular Season
2:00 pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Walkerton @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Owen Sound
Dec 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Walkerton @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
2:00 pm Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
2:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Saugeen @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
3:00 pm Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ Walkerton, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball : Junior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Peninsula Shores @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball : Junior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Dec 11 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 11 @ 7:00 pm
Georgian Bay @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
10:00 am Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season
10:00 am Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season
11:00 am Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 12 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
11:00 am Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 12 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Georgian Bay, Regular Season
12:00 pm Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Volleyball : Junior Girls ,Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Grey Highlands @ Owen Sound, Regular Season
12:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Volleyball : Senior Girls ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ Georgian Bay
Dec 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
2:00 pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Ice Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Dec 12 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Saugeen @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
3:00 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season
3:00 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
3:00 pm Curling: Varsity Girls ,Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Kincardine @ Saugeen, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Dec 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm
Kincardine @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm
Walkerton @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season