Calendar

21 Sun 22 Mon 23 Tue 24 Wed 25 Thu 26 Fri 27 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Oct 23 11:47 pm
1:00 pm Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Bruce Peninsula @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Bruce Peninsula @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Oct 22 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ Grey Highlands, Regular Season
2:00 pm Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Bruce Peninsula @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Bruce Peninsula @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ Grey Highlands
Oct 22 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Bruce Peninsula @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball : Junior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Grey Highlands, Exhibition @ Grey Highlands
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,St. Mary’s @ Grey Highlands, Exhibition @ Grey Highlands
Oct 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s @ Grey Highlands, Exhibition
4:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season @ Walkerton
Oct 22 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Kincardine @ Walkerton, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season @ John Diefenbaker
Oct 22 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Sacred Heart @ John Diefenbaker, Regular Season
2:00 pm Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Oct 24 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Peninsula Shores @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
2:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Oct 24 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Peninsula Shores @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ Owen Sound, Exhibition @ St. Mary's
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ Owen Sound, Exhibition @ St. Mary's
Oct 24 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Peninsula Shores @ Owen Sound, Exhibition
3:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ Owen Sound, Exhibition @ Owen Sound
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Peninsula Shores @ Owen Sound, Exhibition @ Owen Sound
Oct 24 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Peninsula Shores @ Owen Sound, Exhibition
4:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Basketball: Senior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Oct 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Walkerton @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Walkerton @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Oct 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Walkerton @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Volleyball : Junior Boys ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Oct 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Volleyball : Senior Boys ,Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season @ St. Mary's
Oct 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Owen Sound @ St. Mary’s, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Basketball: Junior Girls ,John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season @ Saugeen
Oct 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
John Diefenbaker @ Saugeen, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls ,Walkerton @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Walkerton @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season @ Sacred Heart
Oct 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Walkerton @ Sacred Heart, Regular Season